Catalog

Filter By

Categories

Categories

Brand

Brand

Weight

Weight

Price

Price

Used in/for

Used in/for

Release form

Release form

Intended for

Intended for

Top sellers

Special products

Slim figure

Slim figure

Manicure tools

Oli-oly

Подкатегории

Active filters

Type: Women's Perfumes

These include: Intensive, Flower, Musky scents

Ingredients: Oud, Musk, Rose, Santal wood

Aloe Vera Oil 100 ml

Ingredients: Aloe Vera Macerate Oil BIO, BIO Sunflower Oil

Dosage: Morning fast, one coffee spoon a night before bed.

Store in refrigerator after opening and use within 3 months.

Made in Austria.

Content: 100 ml (packed in glass)

Oil is a natural extraction from the plant with all its healing qualities and rich in its composition with useful substances. For an intensive hair treatment best suits oil.

edible oil suitable for diabetes, lowers cholesterol, strongly anti-inflammatory, anti-osteoarthritis, reduces blood pressure, strongly hydrates skin, suitable against acne, against mold, wrinkles and scars, against gum inflammation, against dandruff, strengthens hair, .

edible oil suitable for diabetes, lowers cholesterol, strongly anti-inflammatory, anti-osteoarthritis, reduces blood pressure, strongly hydrates skin, suitable against acne, against mold, wrinkles and scars, against gum inflammation, against dandruff, strengthens hair, .

the best in caring for teeth, gums and the entire oral cavity

This is 100% cold-pressed seed oil of arrowhead fruit. Dart oil is a truly amazing product that is considered a "dry" oil, which means it is easily absorbed and leaves no oily film. It is oil of wild rose Rosa rubiginosa. This rose grows in the wild nature of Chile. There, the natives have known its effects for centuries. You can use this oil directly in pure form, or add it to creams, lotions, massage oils. It is applicable not only to the skin and the body but also to the hair.

Suitable  for dry skin and skin after healed scars. Thanks to its dense consistency, it is well applied. Oil is also very often used in hair care - on the scalp and dandruff. So your hair becomes stronger and shiny. Effective casting of hot castor oil applied to the skin is also effected by parts of the body. In cosmetics, it is recommended to dilute with thinner oils such as grapes.

Coffee oil is one o f the oils that can be used on any skin type - coffee oil has the same PH as the skin

Coffee oil is one of th e oils that can be used on any skin type - coffee oil has the same PH as the skin

This is 100% cold-pressed see d oil of arrowhead fruit. Dart oil is a truly amazing product that is considered a "dry" oil, which means it is easily absorbed and leaves no oily film. It is oil of wild rose Rosa rubiginosa. This rose grows in the wild nature of Chile. There, the natives have known its effects for centuries. You can use this oil directly in pure form, or add it to creams, lotions, massage oils. It is applicable not only to the skin and the body but also to the hair.

Amaranth  oil is widely used in cosmetics as a natural moisturizer, penetrates quickly into the skin, leaves no greasy feel, and blends well with other oils and vitamins. The skin remains soft and soft after use. Squalen prevents wrinkling and aging, never irritating the skin.

Rare oil that  can effectively protect your skin from sunlight all day long. It also has a very strong anti-inflammatory and antioxidant effect. It is rich in omega 3, omega 6 and vitamin E, which prevents skin aging and successfully protects against UV radiation - achieves a protective factor of SPF 28-50. It is an excellent prevention of prostate and breast cancer. It is also used to flavor cold dishes.

Rare oil that can eff ectively protect your skin from sunlight all day long. It also has a very strong anti-inflammatory and antioxidant effect. It is rich in omega 3, omega 6 and vitamin E, which prevents skin aging and successfully protects against UV radiation - achieves a protective factor of SPF 28-50. It is an excellent prevention of prostate and breast cancer. It is also used to flavor cold dishes.

 Gevuina Avellana c omes from South America, mostly from Chile. Often uses it as a base for sunscreen - oil absorbs a wide spectrum of UV radiation and is therefore suitable as a natural sun protection (solar factor 8).

Amaranth oil is w idely used in cosmetics as a natural moisturizer, penetrates quickly into the skin, leaves no greasy feel, and blends well with other oils and vitamins. The skin remains soft and soft after use. Squalen prevents wrinkling and aging, never irritating the skin.

Цена  Price 

Купить Buy 

Доставка  Shipping 

Где купить   Where to buy 

Отзывы  Comments

Argan oil is a vegetable oil  of the fruits of spiny argania (Latin Argania spinosa)

Most commonly, the composition is referred to as Argania Spinosa kernel oil, which is termed "hydrogenated tallow oil". It is widely used in the traditional cuisine of Southwest Morocco. It is rich in tocopherols, carotene, essential fatty acids and is also used for cosmetic purposes.

product description

Mint Oil 100 ml BIO ...

Mint is generally recognized in the prevention of infections, inflammations, to facilitate coughing, cavity blockage, and respiratory tract release.

Argan oil is a vegetable oil of the fruits of spiny argania (Latin Argania spinosa)

Most commonly, the composition is referred to as Argania Spinosa kernel oil, which is termed "hydrogenated tallow oil". It is widely used in the traditional cuisine of Southwest Morocco. It is rich in tocopherols, carotene, essential fatty acids and is also used for cosmetic purposes.

Lump oil - used to stop hair loss and has excellent results in the growth of new hair - stimulates blood flow to the head. It contains vitamins of group A, B, E, proteins, iron and other minerals that are important for healthy and strong hair. Another important element is zinc, which also promotes the growth of new hair when it is dropped. Effective ways to help promote hair growth are, for example, massaging the scalp. These massages cause blood circulation in the scalp and this has a beneficial effect on proper hair growth and quality. It also helps heal badly healing wounds, excellent dermatology and excellent effects have been achieved in the treatment of eczema.

Lump oil - used to stop hair loss and has excellent results in the growth of new hair - stimulates blood flow to the head. It contains vitamins of group A, B, E, proteins, iron and other minerals that are important for healthy and strong hair. Another important element is zinc, which also promotes the growth of new hair when it is dropped. Effective ways to help promote hair growth are, for example, massaging the scalp. These massages cause blood circulation in the scalp and this has a beneficial effect on proper hair growth and quality. It also helps heal badly healing wounds, excellent dermatology and excellent effects have been achieved in the treatment of eczema.

Lump oil - used to stop hair loss and has excellent results in the growth of new hair - stimulates blood flow to the head. It contains vitamins of group A, B, E, proteins, iron and other minerals that are important for healthy and strong hair. Another important element is zinc, which also promotes the growth of new hair when it is dropped. Effective ways to help promote hair growth are, for example, massaging the scalp. These massages cause blood circulation in the scalp and this has a beneficial effect on proper hair growth and quality. It also helps heal badly healing wounds, excellent dermatology and excellent effects have been achieved in the treatment of eczema.

Oil of cold-pressed golden flax seed oil. The richest source of Omega-3 fatty acids. It has a beneficial effect on the heart and blood vessels, various skin diseases including eczema, psoriasis and burns. External and internal use. Only in the cold kitchen. It is in the bio-quality, ie without preservatives and artificial dyes.

Oil of cold-pressed golden flax seed oil. The richest source of Omega-3 fatty acids. It has a beneficial effect on the heart and blood vessels, various skin diseases including eczema, psoriasis and burns. External and internal use. Only in the cold kitchen. It is in the bio-quality, ie without preservatives and artificial dyes.

Grapefruit, abbreviated grep is a subtropical tree grown for its citrus fruit of the same name. Grapefruit was first discovered on the island of Barbados in the Caribbean Sea, from where it was taken to America. Grep was then grown as an ornamental plant, but the fruit has been popular since the 19th century. It is grown in Brazil, Israel, Texas, California, Florida, or in Turkey and Spain. Today we know the four color forms: white, yellow, pink and red.

Grapefruit, abbreviated grep is a subtropical tree grown for its citrus fruit of the same name. Grapefruit was first discovered on the island of Barbados in the Caribbean Sea, from where it was taken to America. Grep was then grown as an ornamental plant, but the fruit has been popular since the 19th century. It is grown in Brazil, Israel, Texas, California, Florida, or in Turkey and Spain. Today we know the four color forms: white, yellow, pink and red.

Extra virgin, organic, cold-pressed pomegranate oil is a blend of pomegranate seed oil from selected varieties of pomegranate apples all over the world. Mixing oils from different sources ensures an optimal balance of rare fatty acids and helps to ensure the consistency of individual batches. All seeds are organically grown. Pomegranate oil is a unique natural product - one of six oils that contains conjugated fatty acids. Conjugated fatty acids are fatty acids with alternating double bonds. No other vegetable oil generally known or readily obtainable contains such compounds.

Extra virgin, organic, cold-pressed pomegranate oil is a blend of pomegranate seed oil from selected varieties of pomegranate apples all over the world. Mixing oils from different sources ensures an optimal balance of rare fatty acids and helps to ensure the consistency of individual batches. All seeds are organically grown. Pomegranate oil is a unique natural product - one of six oils that contains conjugated fatty acids. Conjugated fatty acids are fatty acids with alternating double bonds. No other vegetable oil generally known or readily obtainable contains such compounds.

Guava oil - Flies grow in tropical and subtropical lands on "strawberry trees" of Psidium guajava. Guava oil BIO 100% cold pressed oil from seeds. The oil is free of artificial preservatives and artificial dyes.

Store in a dark and cool place at 22 ° C. At low temperatures, the product may become cloudy or stiff, at room temperature, this effect will be lost.

After opening, use no more than 3 months.

Dosage: Inner - morning (fasting) and evening (bedtime) one teaspoon, cold kitchen - according to taste and amount of food, outdoor use - as needed.

Cherry oil 100% BIO. Although this oil is not widely known, it has many advantages.

The oil contains unsaturated fatty acid called "elestrearic acid", a polyunsaturated fatty acid. The flavor and aroma of oil has no similarity with its own fruit.

Indoor and outdoor use

19 amino acids

make the oil universal for cosmetics. Massage for weight loss, smoothing wrinkles, sunscreen or therapeutic cosmetics contain this oil

19 amino acids

make the oil universal for cosmetics. Massage for weight loss, smoothing wrinkles, sunscreen or therapeutic cosmetics contain this oil

Dosage: indoor - morning (fasting) and evening (bedtime) one teaspoon cold kitchen - according to taste and amount of food external use - as needed

Storage: Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use no more than 3 months.

Dosage: indoor - morning (fasting) and evening (bedtime) one teaspoon cold kitchen - according to taste and amount of food external use - as needed

Storage: Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use no more than 3 months.

Dosage: indoor - morning (fasting) and evening (bedtime) one teaspoon cold kitchen - according to taste and amount of food external use - as needed

Storage: Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use no more than 3 months.

Strawberries are a rich source of vitamins A, B, C, E and minerals, especially boron, potassium, fluorine, phosphorus, magnesium, cobalt, sulfur and calcium. The content of vitamin C in strawberries is almost comparable to citrus fruit. As one of the few fruits, strawberries contain elagic acid, therefore it acts as an antioxidant - it is even strong enough that strawberries, together with blueberries and cranberries, are the most powerful antioxidants at all.

Strawberries are a rich source of vitamins A, B, C, E and minerals, especially boron, potassium, fluorine, phosphorus, magnesium, cobalt, sulfur and calcium. The content of vitamin C in strawberries is almost comparable to citrus fruit. As one of the few fruits, strawberries contain elagic acid, therefore it acts as an antioxidant - it is even strong enough that strawberries, together with blueberries and cranberries, are the most powerful antioxidants at all.

Strawberries are a rich source of vitamins A, B, C, E and minerals, especially boron, potassium, fluorine, phosphorus, magnesium, cobalt, sulfur and calcium. The content of vitamin C in strawberries is almost comparable to citrus fruit. As one of the few fruits, strawberries contain elagic acid, therefore it acts as an antioxidant - it is even strong enough that strawberries, together with blueberries and cranberries, are the most powerful antioxidants at all.

supports our overall health and vitality, against parasites, blood circulation, hemorrhoids, constipation, promotes immunity

Biopurus Grape oil BIO 100% is a cold pressed grape seed oil. Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use up to 3 months.

Uses: High efficiency is when using 1 tablespoon cedar oil a day at sunrise. It can also be taken during the day, not at night. 1 teaspoon 30 - 60 minutes before a meal, 2 to 3 times a day, take 40 to 60 days. Then take a break. Do not swallow, let the oil in your mouth melt. The oil has a pleasant hazelnut taste, we can add it to salads. The spoon must not be metal.

Uses: High efficiency is when using 1 tablespoon cedar oil a day at sunrise. It can also be taken during the day, not at night. 1 teaspoon 30 - 60 minutes before a meal, 2 to 3 times a day, take 40 to 60 days. Then take a break. Do not swallow, let the oil in your mouth melt. The oil has a pleasant hazelnut taste, we can add it to salads. The spoon must not be metal.

 contains substances  that significantly treat the digestive tract, helps in the treatment of stomach ulcers, removes inflammation of the stomach wall. It is recommended to people using strong antibiotics, which in their composition irritates the stomach and literally destroys the mucous membranes of the stomach and intestines. We recommend taking one teaspoonful of oil 10 minutes before taking these medicines to protect the stomach wall and avoid unpleasant pain.

100% cold pressed sesame seed oil. The oil is free of artificial preservatives and artificial dyes. Black sesame oil has a millenary tradition in Ayurvedic medicine where it is used for body treatment and therapeutic massage. This sesame oil has a rich and creamy flavor that is ideal for soups, salads, rice dishes, or pasta salads.

100% cold pressed  sesame seed oil. The oil is free of artificial preservatives and artificial dyes. Black sesame oil has a millenary tradition in Ayurvedic medicine where it is used for body treatment and therapeutic massage. This sesame oil has a rich and creamy flavor that is ideal for soups, salads, rice dishes, or pasta salads.

Broc coli oil 100% cold pressed from seeds.

The oil is free of artificial preservatives and artificial dyes.

Storage: store in a dark and cool place at 22 ° C.

At low temperatures, the product may become cloudy or stiff, at room temperature this effect will be lost.

Broccoli oil 100 % cold pressed from seeds.

The oil is free of artificial preservatives and artificial dyes.

Storage: store in a dark and cool place at 22 ° C.

At low temperatures, the product may become cloudy or stiff, at room temperature this effect will be lost.

product  description

Mint is generally recognized in the prevention of infections, inflammations, to facilitate coughing, cavity blockage, and respiratory tract release.

Macadamia oil 

Composition: 100% cold pressed BIO oil.

Dosage: Inner - morning and evening one teaspoon, cold kitchen - according to taste and amount of food, outdoor use - as needed.

Storage: Store in a dark place at room temperature up to 22 ° C. After opening, use no more than 3 months.